top of page

It is an excellent carrier of essential oils. Promotes hydration and skin recovery. Prevents the formation of stretch marks. Extracted by pressing Vitis vinifera seeds, introduced on the market by France. Today it is also extracted by Spain, Italy, USA (California) and Argentina. It is used in specific body massages that require large amounts of oil for better sliding on the epidermis. It is the preferred oil of professionals of aesthetics, beauty and massage therapy. Can be used as a post-bath body moisturizer.

Óleo Vegetal Semente de uva - 50ml

$21,83Preço
  • Use in body moisturizing massages or as carriers of WNF Essential Oils.

bottom of page